lt  | en 
     
 
Moterų kartingo taurė 2018m. » Etapų rezultatai 2016m.
 

 

Bendra įskaita 2016m.

 

Vieta

Dalyvės

Taškai

1 Martina Andrulytė 140
2 Gintarė Janavičiūtė 131
3 Greta Suveizdytė 130
4 Rūta Saladžienė 99
5 Greta Stankevičiūtė 96
6 Dovilė Taraškevičiūtė 68
7 Lina Didžiokaitė 60
8 Agnė Egertė 52
9 Simona Binkevičienė 47
10 Rasa Bagonienė 42
11 Jonė Aleksynaitė 37
12 Kristina Barauskaitė 30
13 Indrė Senkutė 22
14 Justė Šimkutė 20
15 Gabrielė Aleksynaitė 20
16 Jolanta Iselionienė 18
17 Deimantė Radzevičiūtė 18
18 Jovita Vaitekūnaitė 11
19 Sonata Ramaneckaitė 10
20 Irina Geras 10
21 Giedrė Daukšaitė 10
22 Oksana Ragauskienė 10
23 Sotera Vislobokovienė 9
24 Vilija Davidonienė 8
25 Kotryna Kniežaitė 8
26 Agnė Komarovskytė 7
27 Kotryna Žoludevičiūtė 6
28 Gabrielė Saponaitė 6
29 Renata Šostak 4
30 Julija Urbutytė 3
31 Gintarė Viduolytė 3
32 Kristina Liškauskaitė 2
33 Jurgita Malinauskaitė 1
34 Loreta Sapežinskienė 1
35 Jurgita Mackevičiūtė 1
36 Ana Starkovskytė 1

 

1 etapo rezultatai

 

Vieta

Dalyvės

Taškai

- TOP A pogrupis -
1 Martina Andrulytė 35
2 Kristina Barauskaitė 30
3 Greta Suveizdytė 26
4 Indrė Senkutė 22
5 Gabrielė Aleksynaitė 20
6 Jonė Aleksynaitė 18
7 Gintarė Janavičiūtė 16
8 Greta Stankevičiūtė 14
- TOP B pogrupis -
9 Dovilė Taraškevičiūtė 12
10 Oksana Ragauskienė 10
11 Rūta Saladžienė

9

12 Agnė Egertė 8
13 Lina Didžiokaitė 7
14 Gabrielė Saponaitė 6
15 Simona Binkevičienė 5
16 Renata Šostak 4
- TOP C pogrupis -
17 Gintarė Viduolytė 3
18 Kristina Liškauskaitė 2
19 Jurgita Malinauskaitė 1
20 Loreta Sapežinskienė 1
21 Rasa Bagonienė 1
22 Jurgita Mackevičiūtė 1

 

2 etapo rezultatai

 

Vieta

Dalyvės

Taškai

- TOP A pogrupis -
1 Martina Andrulytė 35
2 Gintarė Janavičiūtė 30
3 Greta Suveizdytė 26
4 Rūta Saladžienė 22
5 Justė Šimkutė 20
6 Deimantė Radzevičiūtė 18
7 Agnė Egertė 16
- TOP B pogrupis -
8 Simona Binkevičienė 14
9 Greta Stankevičiūtė 12
10 Sonata Ramaneckaitė

10

11 Rasa Bagonienė 9
12 Lina Didžiokaitė 8
13 Agnė Komarovskytė 7
14 Jolanta Iselionienė 6

 

3 Etapo reazultatai

 

Vieta

Dalyvės

Taškai

- TOP A pogrupis -
1 Martina Andrulytė 35
2 Gintarė Janavičiūtė 30
3 Greta Suveizdytė 26
4 Rūta Saladžienė 22
5 Lina Didžiokaitė 20
6 Dovilė Taraškevičiūtė 18
7 Rasa Bagonienė 16
- TOP B pogrupis -
8 Greta Stankevičiūtė 14
9 Jolanta Iselionienė 12
10 Giedrė Daukšaitė

10

11 Sotera Vislobokovienė 9
12 Vilija Davidonienė 8
13 Jovita Vaitiekūnaitė 7

 

4 etapo rezultatai 

 

Vieta

Dalyvės

Taškai

- TOP A pogrupis -
1 Martina Andrulytė 35
2 Greta Stankevičiūtė 30
3 Rūta Saladžienė 26
4 Greta Suveizdytė 22
5 Gintarė Janavičiūtė 20
6 Jonė Aleksynaitė 18
7 Dovilė Taraškevičiūtė 16
8 Simona Binkevičienė 14
- TOP B pogrupis -
9 Agnė Egertė 12
10 Irina Geras 10
11 Kotryna Kniežaitė

8

12 Lina Didžiokaitė 7
13 Kotryna Žoludevičiūtė 6
14 Rasa Bagonienė 5
15 Jovita Vaitekūnaitė 4
16 Julija Urbulytė 3

 

5 Etapo rezultatai :

 

Vieta

Dalyvės

Taškai

1 Gintarė Janavičiūtė 35
2 Greta Suveizdytė 30
3 Greta Stankevičiūtė 26
4 Dovilė Taraškevičiūtė 22
5 Rūta Saladžienė 20
6 Lina Didžiokaitė 18
7 Agnė Egertė 16
8 Simona Binkevičienė 14
9 Rasa Bagonienė 12
 
  © 2018 kartfanai.lt | Interneto svetainių kūrimas